Principal - Laura Kelly
Assistant Principal - Meghan Davis
Assistant Principal - Brian Pluim
Kindergarten:
Jasmine Young
Anne Marie Evans
Krystal Lehman
Aleila Rhea
First Grade:
Jordan Eppel
Meghan O'Neill
Franki Bennett
Danna Aguilar
Second Grade:
Hailey Dougherty
Gabrielle Fung
Payal Patel
Third Grade:
Latrondra Jenkins
Nicole Riley
Raven Johnson
Fourth Grade:
Brenda Paugh
Emily Klotz
Peta-Gay Taylor
Fifth Grade:
Kristen Williams
Trista Davis
Victoria Riley
Special Area:
Art-Jessica Vollman
Instrumental Music- William Roberts
Library- Amber Kilcoyne
Physical Education- Mary Hughes
Physical Education/STEM-Brent Driessen
Vocal Music- Eric Mann
Spanish-Tanysha Belk
Resource Staff:
Community School Facilitator-Tracey Collins
ESOL-Kelsey Valletta
Health Assistant- Danielle Smith
Math Resource Teacher- Donna Cliffe
Primary Math Resource-Valerie Luddy
Advanced Math Resource Teacher - Leah Thompson
MTSS Resource Teacher-Brianna Hopkins
Paraeducator-Michele Nowakowski
Paraeducator-Markia Redd
Paraeducator-Beth Kwiatkowski
Primary Reading Resource Teacher - Carin Moorefield
Academic Engagement Teacher - Melissa Brent
Academic Engagement Teacher - Amanda Newcomb
Reading Resource Teacher-Elsa Franklin
School Counselor-Zach Colgan
School Counselor-Samantha Lutters
School Nurse- Brenda Witham (Long term sub)
School Psychologist-Zelig Joffe
Social Worker-Hannah Bailey
Social Worker- Melonie Clark
Special Educator-Kristen Tyson
Special Educator-Crystal Carter
Special Educator-Annie Layfield
Speech Pathologist- Kaitlyn Franco
Staff Development Teacher-Ashley Linz
Occupational Therapist - Ben Schuler
CARE Liaison - La China Ferguson
SSA - Ayshante Archelus
Additional Staff:
Administrative Secretary- Keia Butts
Records Secretary-Doris Colvin
Chief Custodian-Tonya Jessup
Building Service Worker-Emawatti Ramlal
Building Service Worker-Brittni Thompson
Building Service Worker - Dominique Bailey
Cafeteria Person in Charge- Renee Ashburn
Cafeteria Worker- Destiny Ross
Cafeteria Worker- Nirmala Karpen